Minutes

Click the link below to download the minutes from the June 10, 2019 Board Meeting

NPRDMinutes6102019

NPRDMinutes5132019

NPRDMinutes4082019

NPRDMinutes3112019

NPRDMinutes2112019

NPRDMinutes11402019

NPRDMinutes12102018

NPRDMinutes11122018

NPRDMinutes10082018

NPRDMinutes9102018

NPRDminutes08132018

NPRDminutes07092018